» » Les Civils - La Crise.

Les Civils - La Crise. album flac


Size MP3 album: 1224 mb. | Size FLAC album: 1396 mb.

album Weekly Top. album Pop Hotlist. music noteChords for Les Civils - La crise (Extended) (1981).

Les Civils has been played on NTS shows including Yesterday's News, with La Crise first played on 30 January 2019. Les Civils,Virgin, Mankin Records,1981.

les civils - french new wave.

Listen online to Skarbone 14 - Les Causes De La Vie and see which albums it appears on. Scrobble songs and get recommendations on other tracks and artists.

There are no setlists by Les Civils on setlist. fm yet. You could help us by adding a first setlist. You can track changes of setlists by this artist by selecting the option below.

Скачать Les Civils - La Crise. On this page you can listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. And you can download the album in one file to your computer or tablet or phone. Attention! All audio material is presented solely for information. All styles of audio music.

Artists L Les Civils. Relevance alphabetically (asc) alphabetically (desc) Price (asc) Price (desc) Age (asc) Age (desc) newest.

View detailed chart stats and album information. co Singles & Albums. La Crise De Nerfs! Les Enfoirés. HISTORIC PERFORMANCE.

Tracklist

A La Crise (Version Longue) 5:40
B1 Voisineries 3:10
B2 La Crise (Instrumental) 4:12
B3 Silence Et Grésillement 2:20

Companies, etc.

  • Licensed To – Virgin France
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Mankin Records
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Virgin France
  • Copyright (c) – Mankin Records
  • Published By – Clouseau Musique
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Cover – J. B. Mondino*
  • Engineer – Andy Scott
  • Producer – Laurent Sinclair
  • Producer – Alexis
  • Written-By – Les Civils

Notes

Taxi Girl Organisation

Some copies have a sticker on front cover quoting lyrics from track A1 ("La crise économique... c'est fantastique", meaning "The economic crisis.. it's fantastic").

Track A is only listed as "La Crise" on center label.
Tracks A2 and B2 are respectively listed as "Voisinerie" and "Silence Et Gresillement" (without acute accent) on back cover.
Track B3 is a blank track

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Other (Distribution Code): AE 170
  • Matrix / Runout (A, Etched Handwritten): SAM 3019 A = 600 218 A XXXX XXXXX X MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (B, Etched Handwritten): 600 218 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
101 580, 101.580 Les Civils La Crise. ‎(7", Single) Virgin, Virgin, Mankin Records, Mankin Records 101 580, 101.580 France 1981
SA 3019 Les Civils La Crise. ‎(12", Maxi, Promo) Mankin Records, Virgin SA 3019 France 1981
101 580 Les Civils La Crise. ‎(7", Single) Virgin, Mankin Records 101 580 France 1981
101 580 Les Civils La Crise. ‎(7", Single) Virgin, Mankin Records 101 580 Europe 1981
101 580, 101.580 Les Civils La Crise. ‎(7", Single) Virgin, Virgin, Mankin Records, Mankin Records 101 580, 101.580 France 1981



Les Civils - La Crise. album flac
New Wave, Synth-pop
Performer: Les Civils
Title: La Crise.
Category: Electronic / Rock
Country: France
Released: 1981
Rating: 4.2/5
Votes: 686
Other Formats: DTS WAV MMF DXD XM MP2 MMF