» » Baby Gabi - Fáj Minden Szó

Baby Gabi - Fáj Minden Szó album flac


Size MP3 album: 1719 mb. | Size FLAC album: 1234 mb.

Baby Gabi (Szklenár Gabriella) Fáj minden szó lyrics: Vége, bár nagyon szép volt,, tegnap még velem tombolt,, de vihar kész. Album: Hazudj még nekem! Advertisements. de kérlek, engedj el! Tudod, hogy fáj minden szó, ha menni kell, hát így lesz jó. Elindulok, búcsúzom

album Weekly Top. album Pop Hotlist. music noteChords for Baby Gabi- Fáj minden szó. Diagram Slider.

Fáj Minden Szó. Artist: Baby Gabi. Album: Hazudj Még Nekem!, 2004. Has been played on. Hungary 2.

Artist: Baby Gabi, Song: Fáj Minden Szó, Duration: 3:36, File type: mp3. №1855234085. Szűcs Gabi Shake Baby, Swing Baby. Lányi Lala Van Egy Kulcs.

Merre induljak · Baby Gabi Hazudj még nekem! Released on: 2004-10-01 Author: Bódi Bettina Composer: Dandó Zoltá. Provided to YouTube by Média Park Europe Zrt. Merre induljak · Baby Gabi. Hazudj még nekem! Released on: 2004-10-01.

Real Name: Gabriella Szklenár. Hazudj Még Nekem! (Album). Private Moon Records, Epic. PMR 14634 2, 0146342000. Fáj Minden Szó ‎(CD, Maxi, Promo). Private Moon Records, Epic, Private Moon Records, Epic.

Baby Gabi & Lala - Darabokra szakítod a szívemet (teljes album). Top Songs By Baby Gabi. 1. Darabokra Szakítod A Szívemet. 869. 2. Hova Sodor A Szél? Baby Gabi Feat. 831. 3. Őrült Szerelem. 995. 4. Darabokra Szakítod A Szívemet (Late Night Works Mix). 208. 5. Van Egy Kulcs. Fáj Minden Szó. Baby Gabi. Aki Ott Maradt, Neki Jobban Fáj.

Baby Gabi (full name: Szklenár Gabriella) is a Hungarian pop singer and former member of the girl group Baby Sisters. She was born on May 26, 1978 in Budapest. She has five solo albums: Van-e helyem? (2003), Hazudj még nekem! (2004), Szivárvány (2005), Duett Album (2007), and Csupa szív (2008). Baby Gabi (full name: Szklenár Gabriella) is a Hungarian pop singer and former member of the girl group Baby Sisters.

Gabriel "Gabi" Delgado-López (born 18 April 1958 in Córdoba, Andalusia, Spain), commonly known as Gabi Delgado, is a composer, lyricist and producer. He is best known as singer and co-founder, with Robert Görl, of the electronic band Deutsch Amerikanische Freundschaft. Delgado-López grew up in Córdoba. In 1966, his family moved to Germany ("My father had to leave Spain under Franco"), where they lived in Remscheid, Wuppertal, Dortmund and Düsseldorf.

Tracklist Hide Credits

1 Fáj Minden Szó (LateNite Works Radio Edit)
Remix – LateNite Works
3:45
2 Fáj Minden Szó (Album Version) 3:36
3 Fáj Minden Szó (Szabózé Mix)
Remix – Szabózé*
3:50
4 Fáj Minden Szó (Erős vs. Spigiboy Dancemix)
Remix – Erős vs. Spigiboy
5:46

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Private Moon Records
  • Copyright (c) – Private Moon Records
  • Distributed By – Sony Music
  • Made By – MC&CD
  • Recorded At – FFK Stúdió

Credits

  • Backing Vocals – Pálos Zsuzsi*
  • Graphics – Némethi Gábor
  • Lyrics By – Dandó Zoltán*
  • Management – Szovják Beáta
  • Music By – Fehér Attila
  • Photography By – Jaksity István
  • Vocals – Baby Gabi

Notes

For promotion only! Kereskedelmi forgalomba nem hozható!
Made in Hungary

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout: MC+CD PMR 14634 2 * 1
  • Rights Society: Biem Artisjus
  • Label Code: LC 0199
  • Mastering SID Code: IFPI LQ01
  • Mould SID Code: IFPI HV02

Baby Gabi - Fáj Minden Szó album flac
Trance, Europop
Performer: Baby Gabi
Title: Fáj Minden Szó
Category: Electronic / Pop
Released: 2004
Rating: 4.8/5
Votes: 478
Other Formats: WAV AAC VOX MMF MPC ADX APE